Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 2
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Luke Giles 0
Councillor Christine Howells 2
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Julie Morris 2
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Barry Nash 2
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor Peter Webb 1
Council, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 1
Councillor John Beckett 1
Councillor Steve Bridger 1
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 1
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Christine Cleveland 1
Councillor Monica Coleman 0
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor Neil Dallen 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom 1
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Councillor Rob Geleit 1
Councillor Luke Giles 1
Councillor David Gulland 1
Councillor Christine Howells 0
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Councillor Colin Keane 1
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Barry Nash 1
Councillor Phil Neale 1
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 1
Councillor David Reeve 1
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 1
Councillor Guy Robbins 0
Councillor Clive Smitheram 1
Councillor Alan Sursham 1
Councillor Chris Webb 1
Councillor Peter Webb 1
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 1
Financial Policy Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor Barry Nash 3
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Licensing and Planning Policy Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Monica Coleman 2
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom 3
Councillor Rob Geleit 1
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 2
Councillor Julie Morris 2
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Clive Smitheram 1
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 1
Nonsuch Park Joint Management Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor David Reeve 2
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 0
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom 1
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor David Reeve 1
Councillor Guy Robbins 1
Councillor Chris Webb 0
Councillor Peter Webb 1
Strategy and Resources Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 3
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Neil Dallen 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 3
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Colin Keane 3
Councillor Barry Nash 3
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3