Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 1
Councillor Michael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMI 2
Councillor Tony Axelrod 1
Councillor Richard Baker 1
Councillor Rekha Bansil 1
Councillor John Beckett 3
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Alex Clarke 1
Councillor Christine Cleveland 1
Councillor Monica Coleman 1
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor George Crawford QPM 1
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Hannah Dalton 3
Councillor Graham Dudley 2
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom 3
Councillor Robert Foote 3
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Luke Giles 0
Councillor David Gulland 1
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Councillor Colin Keane 3
Councillor Omer KoKou-Tchri 2
Councillor Jan Mason 3
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Tina Mountain 2
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Barry Nash 3
Councillor Phil Neale 0
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Martin Olney 2
Councillor Jane Race 1
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Guy Robbins 3
Councillor Vince Romagnuolo 2
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Councillor Jean Steer MBE 2
Councillor Alan Sursham 3
Councillor Mike Teasdale 2
Councillor Chris Webb 0
Councillor Peter Webb 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Tella Wormington 2
Environment and Safe Communities Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 2
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 2
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor Neil Dallen 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Tina Mountain 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Jane Race 2
Councillor Mike Teasdale 2
Councillor Chris Webb 0
Councillor Peter Webb 2
Councillor Tella Wormington 2
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMI 3
Councillor John Beckett 3
Councillor Alex Clarke 1
Councillor Monica Coleman 2
Councillor Nigel Collin 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 2
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor Jan Mason 5
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 4
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 2
Councillor Tina Mountain 1
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 4
Councillor Martin Olney 3
Councillor David Reeve 4
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 2
Councillor Vince Romagnuolo 3
Councillor Clive Smitheram 4
Councillor Mike Teasdale 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Tella Wormington 3