Committee attendance

Audit and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Jan Mason 0
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor James Lawrence 3
Councillor Chris Ames 3
Councillor Chris Watson 3
Councillor Rachel King 3
Councillor Robert Leach 3
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 2
Councillor John Beckett 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 2
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 0
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE 0
Councillor Hannah Dalton 2
Councillor Liz Frost 2
Councillor Rob Geleit 2
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 2
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Graham Jones MBE 1
Councillor Alan Williamson 2
Councillor Darren Talbot 1
Councillor Julian Freeman 0
Councillor James Lawrence 2
Councillor Chris Ames 2
Councillor Kim Spickett 2
Councillor Chris Watson 1
Councillor Kieran Persand 2
Councillor Shanice Goldman 2
Councillor Alison Kelly 1
Councillor Tony Froud 2
Councillor Rachel King 1
Councillor Robert Leach 2
Councillor Julie Morris 2
Councillor Bernie Muir 2
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 2
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Environment Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beckett 1
Councillor Liz Frost 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor James Lawrence 1
Councillor Kim Spickett 1
Councillor Kieran Persand 1
Councillor Tony Froud 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 1
Epsom and Walton Downs Conservators, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Frost 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Kim Spickett 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Epsom and Walton Downs Consultative Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Financial Strategy Advisory Group, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beckett 2
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE 2
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 0
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Alison Kelly 1
Councillor Robert Leach 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Licensing (General) Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Julian Freeman 1
Councillor Kieran Persand 2
Councillor Shanice Goldman 1
Licensing (Hearing) Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Kieran Persand 1
Councillor Phil Neale 1
Licensing and Planning Policy Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 3
Councillor James Lawrence 2
Councillor Kieran Persand 3
Councillor Shanice Goldman 2
Councillor Robert Leach 2
Councillor Julie Morris 3
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE 4
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 4
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 4
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 3
Councillor Steven McCormick 4
Councillor Julian Freeman 4
Councillor Chris Ames 1
Councillor Kim Spickett 1
Councillor Robert Leach 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 4
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Phil Neale 4
Strategy and Resources Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE 3
Councillor Hannah Dalton 3
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Graham Jones MBE 2
Councillor Alan Williamson 3
Councillor Chris Ames 3
Councillor Kim Spickett 1
Councillor Shanice Goldman 3
Councillor Alison Kelly 3
Councillor Robert Leach 3
Councillor Alex Coley 1