Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 19th February, 2019 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Epsom Town Hall

Contact:    Democratic Services, tel: 01372 732124
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Neil Dallen Chairman Present
Councillor John Beckett Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Michael Arthur MBE FCIOB FCMI Committee Member Present
Councillor Tony Axelrod Committee Member Present
Councillor Richard Baker Committee Member Present
Councillor Rekha Bansil Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Bridger Committee Member Present
Councillor Kate Chinn Committee Member Present
Councillor Alex Clarke Committee Member Present
Councillor Alex Coley Committee Member Present
Councillor George Crawford QPM Committee Member Present
Councillor Lucie Dallen Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Hannah Dalton Committee Member Present
Councillor Graham Dudley Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Foote Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Frost BSc Committee Member Present
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom Committee Member Present
Councillor Rob Geleit Committee Member Present
Councillor Colin Keane Committee Member Present
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed Committee Member Present
Councillor Omer KoKou-Tchri Committee Member Present
Councillor Jan Mason Committee Member Present
Councillor Tina Mountain Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Nash Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter O'Donovan Committee Member Present
Councillor Martin Olney Committee Member Present
Councillor Jane Race Committee Member Absent
Councillor David Reeve Committee Member Present
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds Committee Member Present
Councillor Guy Robbins Committee Member Present
Councillor Vince Romagnuolo Committee Member Present
Councillor Clive Smitheram Committee Member Present
Councillor Jean Steer MBE Committee Member Present
Councillor Alan Sursham Committee Member Present
Councillor Mike Teasdale Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Clive Woodbridge Committee Member Present
Councillor Tella Wormington Committee Member Present
Amardip Healy Officer In attendance
Sandra Dessent Officer In attendance
Tim Richardson Officer In attendance