Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 21st May, 2019 7.00 pm, Council

Venue:   The Town Hall, The Parade, Epsom

Contact:    Democratic Services, tel: 01372 732122
Email: democraticservices@epsom-ewell.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor John Beckett Chairman Present
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds Vice-Chairman Present
Councillor Arthur Abdulin Committee Member Present
Councillor Steve Bridger Committee Member Present
Councillor Kate Chinn Committee Member Present
Councillor Christine Cleveland Committee Member Present
Councillor Monica Coleman Committee Member Present
Councillor Alex Coley Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Collin Committee Member Present
Councillor Neil Dallen Committee Member Present
Councillor Lucie Dallen Committee Member Present
Councillor Hannah Dalton Committee Member Present
Councillor Robert Foote Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Frost BSc Committee Member Present
Councillor Liz Frost MSc FCOptom Committee Member Present
Councillor Bernice Froud Committee Member Present
Councillor Rob Geleit Committee Member Present
Councillor Luke Giles Committee Member Apologies
Councillor David Gulland Committee Member Present
Councillor Christine Howells Committee Member Present
Councillor Previn Jagutpal Committee Member Present
Councillor Colin Keane Committee Member Present
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed Committee Member Present
Councillor Jan Mason Committee Member Present
Councillor Steven McCormick Committee Member Present
Councillor Debbie Monksfield Committee Member Present
Councillor Julie Morris Committee Member Present
Councillor Bernie Muir Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Nash Committee Member Present
Councillor Phil Neale Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Peter O'Donovan Committee Member Present
Councillor David Reeve Committee Member Present
Councillor Guy Robbins Committee Member Present
Councillor Clive Smitheram Committee Member Present
Councillor Alan Sursham Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Webb Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Peter Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Clive Woodbridge Committee Member Present
Kathryn Beldon Officer In attendance
Amardip Healy Officer In attendance
Eileen Askew Officer In attendance
Christine Tyne Officer In attendance
Sandra Dessent Officer In attendance
Tim Richardson Officer In attendance