Committee attendance

Audit, Crime & Disorder and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 3
Councillor Rob Geleit 2
Councillor Alan Sursham 2
Councillor Colin Keane 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Chris Webb 0
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 3
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 3
Councillor John Beckett 3
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 3
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Hannah Dalton 3
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 3
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 3
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Councillor Barry Nash 3
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Alan Sursham 3
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Peter Webb 2
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Guy Robbins 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 3
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 3
Councillor Julie Morris 3
Councillor Bernie Muir 3
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor Christine Howells 2
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Councillor David Gulland 2
Councillor Monica Coleman 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Chris Webb 2
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 3
Councillor Luke Giles 2
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 3
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 3
Epsom and Walton Downs Conservators, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 2
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Health Liaison Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 1
Councillor Barry Nash 1
Councillor Peter Webb 0
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Phil Neale 1
Councillor Chris Webb 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 0
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Councillor Christine Cleveland 0
Licensing and Planning Policy Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 2
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 3
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 1
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Julie Morris 2
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor David Gulland 1
Councillor Monica Coleman 2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beckett 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 2
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 4
Councillor Neil Dallen 4
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 1
Councillor Jan Mason 4
Councillor Clive Smitheram 4
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 2
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 5
Councillor Colin Keane 3
Councillor Steven McCormick 4
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor David Gulland 5
Councillor Monica Coleman 4
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 3
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 5
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 1
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 1
Councillor David Reeve 1
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1