Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive Smitheram 2
Councillor Peter Webb 2
Councillor Guy Robbins 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Alex Coley 2
Councillor Phil Neale 2
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 2
Councillor Luke Giles 2
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 2
Councillor John Beckett 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Hannah Dalton 2
Councillor Robert Foote 0
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 2
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 2
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Councillor Barry Nash 3
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Alan Sursham 3
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Peter Webb 1
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Guy Robbins 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 3
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Graham Jones MBE 0
Councillor Julie Morris 3
Councillor Bernie Muir 3
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Councillor David Gulland 2
Councillor Monica Coleman 2
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Chris Webb 2
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 3
Councillor Luke Giles 2
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 3
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 2
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beckett 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 2
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Rob Geleit 1
Councillor Jan Mason 3
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 0
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 4
Councillor Colin Keane 1
Councillor Steven McCormick 3
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Councillor David Gulland 4
Councillor Monica Coleman 4
Councillor Nigel Collin 2
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 3
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 3
Strategy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 1
Councillor Kate Chinn 4
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 4
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Clive Smitheram 4
Councillor Barry Nash 1
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Colin Keane 4
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Alex Coley 2
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Nigel Collin 1
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 0
Councillor Bernice Froud 2