Committee attendance

Community and Wellbeing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Clive Smitheram 1
Councillor Peter Webb 1
Councillor Guy Robbins 0
Councillor Steven McCormick 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Phil Neale 1
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Luke Giles 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 1
Councillor Christine Cleveland 1
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Steve Bridger 2
Councillor John Beckett 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 3
Councillor Hannah Dalton 2
Councillor Robert Foote 0
Councillor Chris Frost BSc 2
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 2
Councillor Rob Geleit 3
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Clive Smitheram 3
Councillor Barry Nash 2
Councillor Peter O'Donovan 3
Councillor Alan Sursham 3
Councillor David Reeve 3
Councillor Peter Webb 0
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds 3
Councillor Guy Robbins 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Colin Keane 2
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Graham Jones MBE 1
Councillor Julie Morris 3
Councillor Bernie Muir 2
Councillor Alex Coley 2
Councillor Christine Howells 0
Councillor Phil Neale 3
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Monica Coleman 2
Councillor Nigel Collin 3
Councillor Chris Webb 2
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 3
Councillor Luke Giles 2
Councillor Arthur Abdulin 3
Councillor Bernice Froud 2
Councillor Christine Cleveland 3
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Financial Policy Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beckett 2
Councillor Kate Chinn 2
Councillor Neil Dallen 2
Councillor Jan Mason 2
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 2
Councillor Colin Keane 1
Councillor Alex Coley 2
Councillor Nigel Collin 2
Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Kate Chinn 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 1
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Liz Frost MSc 1
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 1
Councillor David Reeve 1
Councillor Alex Coley 1
Councillor Christine Howells 1
Councillor Previn Jagutpal 1
Strategy and Resources Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Kate Chinn 3
Councillor Lucie McIntyre 1
Councillor Hannah Dalton 4
Councillor Robert Foote 1
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed 3
Councillor Jan Mason 1
Councillor Clive Smitheram 4
Councillor Clive Woodbridge 3
Councillor Colin Keane 4
Councillor Steven McCormick 2
Councillor Graham Jones MBE 1
Councillor Julie Morris 1
Councillor Bernie Muir 1
Councillor Alex Coley 3
Councillor David Gulland 3
Councillor Debbie Monksfield 1
Councillor Bernice Froud 2