Meeting attendance

Thursday, 30th September, 2021 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Epsom Town Hall, https://attendee.gotowebinar.com/register/7064586926712674571

Contact:    Democratic Services, Email: democraticservices@epsom-ewell.gov.uk
tel: 01372 732000
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Peter O'Donovan Chair Present
Councillor Clive Woodbridge Vice-Chair Present
Councillor Arthur Abdulin Committee Member Present
Councillor John Beckett Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Steve Bridger Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Kate Chinn Committee Member Present
Councillor Christine Cleveland Committee Member Present
Councillor Monica Coleman Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Alex Coley Committee Member Present
Councillor Nigel Collin Committee Member Present
Councillor Neil Dallen Committee Member Present
Councillor Hannah Dalton Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Chris Frost BSc Committee Member Absent
Councillor Liz Frost MSc Committee Member Absent
Councillor Bernice Froud Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Rob Geleit Committee Member Present
Councillor Luke Giles Committee Member Present
Councillor David Gulland Committee Member Present
Councillor Christine Howells Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Previn Jagutpal Committee Member Absent
Councillor Graham Jones MBE Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Colin Keane Committee Member Present
Councillor Eber Kington BA Cert Ed Committee Member Present
Councillor Jan Mason Committee Member Present
Councillor Steven McCormick Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Lucie McIntyre Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Debbie Monksfield Committee Member Present
Councillor Julie Morris Committee Member Present
Councillor Bernie Muir Committee Member Present
Councillor Barry Nash Committee Member Present
Councillor Phil Neale Committee Member Present
Councillor David Reeve Committee Member Present
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds Committee Member Present
Councillor Guy Robbins Committee Member Absent
Councillor Clive Smitheram Committee Member Present
Councillor Alan Sursham Committee Member Present
Councillor Chris Webb Committee Member Present
Councillor Peter Webb Committee Member Apologies
Kathryn Beldon Officer Expected
Jackie King Officer Expected
Clare Lawrence Officer Expected
Lee Duffy Officer Expected
Brendan Bradley Officer Expected
Sarah Keeble Officer Expected
Tim Richardson Officer Expected