Meeting attendance

Tuesday, 14th February, 2023 7.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Council Chamber - Epsom Town Hall

Contact:    Democratic Services, Email: democraticservices@epsom-ewell.gov.uk
tel: 01372 732000
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Clive Woodbridge Chair Expected
Councillor Rob Geleit Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Arthur Abdulin Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Beckett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Bridger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kate Chinn Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Cleveland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Monica Coleman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alex Coley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel Collin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Dallen MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Dalton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Liz Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernice Froud Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luke Giles Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Gulland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine Howells Committee Member Expected
Councillor Previn Jagutpal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham Jones MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Keane Committee Member Expected
Councillor Eber Kington Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steven McCormick Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lucie McIntyre Committee Member Expected
Councillor Debbie Monksfield Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julie Morris Committee Member Expected
Councillor Bernie Muir Committee Member Expected
Councillor Barry Nash Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil Neale Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter O'Donovan Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Reeve Committee Member Expected
Councillor Humphrey Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Guy Robbins Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Sursham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Webb Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Williamson Committee Member Expected
Jackie King Officer Expected
Clare Lawrence Officer Expected
Lee Duffy Officer Expected
Brendan Bradley Officer Expected
Tim Richardson Officer Expected